Round 7 Results Monday 23 September, 2013

results-round-7

Results from the British SXS Championship round 7 from 21st September at Fieldhouse Farm, Wilberfoss, York

British SXS Championship Overall РRound 7

PosNo.NameClassr1r2r3Total
1172Alfie HydeSOLO404040120
223Dean HydeSOLO373733107
360Paul RowlandsSOLO27313795
677Richard AvisSOLO26283589
512Jamie Thwaites29293189
445Josh BarrettTEAM33332389
77Paul SevernTEAM31232579
842Sam BerryTEAM25262778
9165Jason RowlandsTEAM21272977
1050Oli BeswickTEAM28222676
1164Mark McCannTEAM20242872
1259Tom FletcherTEAM353570
13177Gary ButlerTEAM22212467
142Josh BrownTEAM2525

British SXS Championship Team – Round 7

PosNo.Namer1r2r3Total
1Jason Rowlands283540103
2T45Josh Barrett373728102
3T42Sam Berry31333599
4T7Paul Severn35293195
5T64Mark McCann27313795
6T50Park Lane Group33283394
7T177Gary Butler29272985
8T59Fletcher Racing404080

British SXS Championship Solo – Round 7

PosNo.NameR5 R1R5 R2R5 R3Total
1Alfie Hyde404040120
2S60Paul Rowlands353537107
3Dean Hyde373733107
4S77Richard Avis333335101

 Round 7 РCCS RACING CHALLENGE CUP

PosNameR1R2R3Total
1John Thorne374037114
2Scott Hughes403740117
3Steve Johnson3535

Related Posts


Round 8 Results
Round 8 Results
Results
Avis Triumphs at Round Six
Avis Triumphs at Round Six
News, Race News, Race Reports

Comments are closed.